CAL-ORE HYDROS RETURN TO AGNESS AFTER 20-YEARS on AUG. 3-4th !!

CAL-ORE RIVER RACERS ASSOCIATION

cal-ore all-time race results history

hoopa results history

2019

Roger Sanerson

Dereck Ely

Michael Dickson

Robert Buckman

Ryan Richardson

(Fathers Day)


2019

Roger Sanderson

Dereck Ely

Jude Hostler

Jeff Lewis

Michael Dickson

(Mothers Day)

  

2018   

Roger Sanderson  

Jude Hostler  

Virgil Moorehead  

Edward Mitchell  

Dereck Ely 

(Fathers Day) 


2018 

Roger Sanderson 

Jeff Lewis  

Mike Dickson 

Buck McCovey 

Jared Hood  

(Mothers Day)


2017 

Roger Sanderson 

Jesse Reinhart  

Mike Dickson  

Doug Brahnam  

Dereck Ely 


2016  

Jesse Reinhart  

Jeff Lewis  

Doug Brahnam 

Mike Dickson  

Levi Torgerson 


2015 

Roger Sanderson 

Jeff Lewis  

Cameron Kirkland 

Robert Calvosa 

Rocky Jones 

(Fathers Day)


2015 

Roger Sanderson 

Jesse Reinhart 

Joel Hood 

Doug Branham 

Robert Calvosa 

(Mothers Day)


2014   No Race

2013   No Race

2012   No Race


2011 

Jeff Laird 

Rob Watson 

Dereck Ely 

Jebb Curtis 

Ryan McGinnis 


2010 

Roger Sanderson 

Ryan McGinnis 

Dereck Ely 

Horse Branham 

Robert Calvosa 

(Fathers Day)


2010 

Tyler McGinnis 

Roger Sanderson 

Rob Watson 

Jebb Curtis 

Spencer Holland 

(Mothers Day)



BOATNIK RESULTS HISTORY

  

60TH BOATNIK           

2018 Roger Sanderson Hoopa, CA 2nd - Jesse Reinhart Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Justin Hood Grants Pass, OR 4th - Jared Hood Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Jude Hostler Hoopa, CA


2017 Roger Sanderson Hoopa, CA 2nd - Jesse Reinhart Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Dereck Ely Grants Pass, OR  4th - Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Jim Eldred Grants Pass, OR


2016 Roger Sanderson Hoopa, CA 2nd - Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Joel Hood Grants Pass, OR  4th - Matt Medart Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Jesse Reinhart Grants Pass, OR


2015 Ryan McGinnis Gold Beach, OR 2nd - Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Jared Hood Grants Pass, OR 4th - Joel Hood Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Derek Woolsey Grants Pass, OR


2014 Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Mike Frieson Merlin, OR 

3rd - Tyler McGinnis Gold Beach, OR 4th - Joel Hood Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Sean Palmer Grants Pass, OR


2013 Tyler McGinnis Gold Beach, OR 2nd - Jeff Laird Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR  4th - Rob Watson Port Orford, OR 

5th - Rocky Jones Hoopa, CA


2012 Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Doug Branham Hoopa, CA 

3rd - Robert Calvosa Eureka, CA  4th - Sonnyman Downs Klamath, CA 

5th - John McAllister Junction City, OR


2011 Rob Watson Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Jebb Curtis Gold Beach, OR

3rd - Dereck Ely Grants Pass, OR  4th - Tyler McGinnis Gold Beach, OR 

5th - Ryan McGinnis Gold Beach, OR


2010 Ryan McGinnis Gold Beach, OR 2nd - Tyler McGinnis Gold Beach, OR 

3rd - Rob Watson Grants Pass, OR 4th - Brian McKnight Merlin, OR 

5th - Dereck Ely Grants Pass, OR 


2009 Ryan McGinnis Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Tyler McGinnis Gold Beach, OR 

3rd - Rob Watson Grants Pass, OR 4th - Steve Keen Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Dereck Ely Grants Pass, OR 



50TH BOATNIK

2008 Ryan McGinnis Gold Beach, OR 2nd - Steve Keen Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR  4th - Rick Woolsey Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Dereck Ely Grants Pass, OR 


2007 Roger Sanderson Hoopa, CA 2nd - Ryan McGinnis Gold Beach, OR 

3rd - Steve Keen Grants Pass, OR 4th - Neil McKinnon McKinleyville, CA 

5th - Brian McKnight Merlin, OR 


2006 Ryan McGinnis Gold Beach, OR 2nd - Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Cory Law Grants Pass, OR  4th - Rob Watson Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Neil McKinnon McKinleyvilIe, OR

 

2005 Rob Watson Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Ryan McGinnis Gold Beach, OR 

3rd - Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR  4th - Brian McKnight Merlin, OR 

5th - Grant Kudlac Grants Pass, OR 


2004 Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Grant Kudlac Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Neil McKinnon McKinleyvilIe, CA 4th - Don Carter Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Dave Bradd Grants Pass, OR

 

2003 Cory Law Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Richard Clark Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Brian McKnight Merlin, OR  4th - Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Rick Woolsey Grants Pass, OR

 

2002 Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Cory Law Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Rob Watson Grants Pass, OR 4th - Mike Richardson Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Brent Titus Grants Pass, OR 

  

2001 Cory Law Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Mike Richardson Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Derek Ely Grants Pass, OR  4th - Robert Watson Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 


2000 Cory Law Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Brian McKnight Merlin, OR 

3rd - Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR  4th - Richard Clark Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Garry Harris Roseburg, OR



BOATNIK 1990’S

1999 Cory Law Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Neil McKinnon McKinleyvilIe, CA 

3rd - Doug Ely Grants Pass, OR  4th - Jim Richardson Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Mike Richardson Grants Pass, OR

  

40TH BOATNIK

1998 Cory Law Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Neil McKinnon McKinleyviIle, CA 

3rd - Conrad Daly Eureka, CA  4th - Doug Ely Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Doug Hull Grants Pass, OR

 

1997 Roger Sanderson Hoopa, CA 2nd - George Grant Hoopa, Ca 

3rd - Cory Law Grants Pass, OR  4th - Mike Richardson Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Conrad Daly Eureka, CA

 

1996 Jeff Laird Grants Pass, OR  2nd - Newt Grant Hoopa, CA 

3rd - Cory Law Grants Pass, OR  4th - Chip Grant Hoopa, CA 

5th - Jim Richardson Grants Pass, OR

 

1995 Roger Sanderson Hoopa, CA 2nd - Jeff Laird Gold Beach, OR 

3rd - Frank Word Grants Pass, OR 4th - Cory Law Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Neil McKinnon Arcata, CA 


1994 Frank Word Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Jeff Laird Gold beach, OR 

3rd - George Grant Hoopa, CA  4th - Newt Grant Hoopa, CA 

5th - Roger Sanderson Hoopa, CA

 

1993 Roger Sanderson Hoopa, CA 2nd - Jeff Laird Gold Beach, OR 

3rd - Newt Grant Hoopa, CA  4th - George Grant Hoopa, CA 

5th - Jude Hostler Hoopa, CA

 

1992 Frank Word Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Neil McKinnon Arcata, CA 

3rd - George Grant Hoopa, CA  4th - Barry Pelky Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Cory Law Grants Pass, OR

 

1991 Frank Word Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Newt Grant Hoopa, CA 

3rd - Barry Pelky Grants Pass, OR 4th - Roger Sanderson Hoopa, CA 

5th - Jeff Laird Gold Beach, OR

 

1990 Frank Word Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Newt Grant Hoopa, CA 

3rd - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 4th - Neil McKinnon Arcata, CA 

5th - Robert Fields Grants Pass, OR


  

BOATNIK 1980’S

1989 Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Mark Legarra Redding, CA 

3rd - Neil McKinnon Arcata, CA  4th - Frank Word Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Lorrell brown Roseburg, OR  


30TH BOATNIK (Jeff Lewis course record  46:22)

1988 Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Tim Knowlin Seattle, WA 

3rd - Roger Sanderson Hoopa, CA 4th - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Frank Word Grants Pass, OR

 

1987 Tim Knowlin Seattle, WA  2nd - Joel Sheperd Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - George Grant Hoopa, CA  4th - Neil McKinnon Arcata, CA 

5th - Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR

 

1986 Neil McKinnon Arcata, CA  2nd - Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Lorrell Brown Roseburg, OR 4 th - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Jerry Brown Roseburg, OR 


1985 Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Tim Knowlin Bend, OR 

3rd - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 4th - Mark Legarra Medford, OR 

5th - Jerry Brown Roseburg, OR


1984 Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Newt Grant Hoopa, CA 

3rd - Roger Sanderson Hoopa, CA 4th - Tim Knowlin Bend, OR 

5th – DNF

 

1983 Newt Grant Hoopa, CA  2nd - Zane Grant Hoopa, CA 

3rd - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 4th - Roger Sanderson Hoopa, CA 

5th - DNF 


1982 Joel Sheperd Grants Pass, OR 2nd - BiII Boyce Gold Beach, OR 

3rd - Court Boyce Gold Beach, OR 4th - Sonny Jackson Hoopa, CA 

5th - Lorrell Brown Roseburg, OR 


1981 Zane Grant Hoopa, CA  2nd - Sonny Jackson Hoopa, CA 

3rd - Neil McKinnon Arcata, CA  4th - Byron Grant Hoopa, CA 

5th - Roger Sanderson Hoopa, CA

 

1980 Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Sonny Jackson Hoopa, CA 

3rd - Zane Grant Hoopa, CA  4th - Newt Grant Hoopa, CA 

5th - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR


  

BOATNIK 1970’S

1979 Don Burnison Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Sonny Jackson Hoopa, CA 

3rd - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 4th - Zane Grant Hoopa, CA 

5th - Lorrell Brown Roseburg, OR

  

20TH BOATNIK

1978 Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Don Burnison Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 4th - Lorrell Brown Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Sonny Jackson Hoopa, CA

 

1977 Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Don Burnison Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Jerry Brown Roseburg, OR  4th - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Court Boyce Grants Pass, OR

 

1976 Don Burnison Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Court Boyce Gold Beach, OR 4th - Lorrell Brown Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Sonny Jackson Hoopa, CA

 

1975 Don Burnison Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Jeff Lewis Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Allen Boyce Gold Beach, OR 4th - James Jackson Hoopa, CA 

5th - Court Boyce Gold Beach, OR

 

1974 Don Burnison Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Jeff Lewis Crescent City, CA 4th - Jack Bragden Hoopa, CA 

5th - Zane Grant Hoopa, CA 

   

1973 Don Burnison Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Lorrell Brown Roseburg, OR  4th - Delmar Kyle Eureka, CA 

5th - Tim Moore Vancouver, WA

 

1972 Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Byron Grant Hoopa, CA 

3rd - Lorrell Brown Roseburg, OR  4th - Delmar Kyle Eureka, CA 

5th - Dick Freeman Crescent City, CA

 

1971 Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Lorrell Brown Roseburg, OR 

3rd - Eugene Young Hoopa, CA  4th - Leo Moreland Riddle, OR 

5th - Francis Krouse Grants Pass, OR

 

1970 Byron Grant Hoopa, CA  2nd - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Lorrell Brown Roseburg, OR  4th - Don Burnison Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Delmar Kyle Eureka, CA


  

BOATNIK 1960’S

1969 Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Angelo Benetti Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Francis Crouse Grants Pass, OR 4th - Dick Freeman Crescent City, CA 

5th - Lorrell Brown Roseburg, OR 

 

10TH BOATNIK

1968 Don Burnison Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Angelo Benetti Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Gary Woolsey Grants Pass, OR 4th - Zane Grant Arcata, CA 

5th - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR

 

1967 Don Burnison Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Lyle Brown Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Byron Grant Hoopa, CA  4th - Angelo Benetti Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Lorrell Brown Roseburg, OR

 

1966 Angelo Benetti Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Lorrell Brown Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Wally Schmidt Grants Pass, OR 4th - Johnny Walker Trinidad, CA 

5th - Gary Woolsey Grants Pass, OR

 

1965 Don Burnison Grants Pass, OR 2nd - Angelo Benetti Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Johnny Walker Trinida, CA  4th - Delmar Kyle Eureka, CA 

5th - Howard Ames Hoopa, CA

 

1964 Johnny Walker Trinidad, CA 2nd - Dick Freeman Crescent City, CA 

3rd - Don Burnison Grants Pass, OR 4th - Jerry Hull Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Sam Ferris Hoopa, CA 


1963 Dick Freeman Crescent City, CA 2nd - Byron Grant Hoopa, CA 

3rd - Johnny Walker Trinidad, CA  4th - Gary Schmidt Grants Pass, OR 

5th - Ron Hichens Grants Pass, OR

 

1962 Johnny Walker Trinidad, CA 2nd - Byron Grant Hoopa, CA 

3rd - Delmar Kyle Gold Beach, OR 4th - Dick Freeman Crescent City, CA 

5th - Vernon Magdalena Hoopa, CA

 

1961 Kenny Frank Klamath, CA  2nd - Alden Boyce Wedderburn, OR 

3rd - Jim McLain Grants Pass, OR 4th - Don LeCIaire Gold Beach, OR 

5th - George McCovey Hoopa, CA

 

1960 Otto Hodge Klamath, CA  2nd - Rudy Dierks Grants Pass, OR 

3rd - Ruben Garcia Grants Pass, OR 4th - DNF 5th – DNF



FIRST BOATNIK 1959

1959 Grant Garcia Grants Pass, OR  2nd - Lincoln McCovey Hoopa, CA 

3rd - Ruben Garcia Grants Pass, OR  4th - Kenny Frank Klamath, CA 

5th - DNF






WILLOW CREEK RESULTS HISTORY

2019

Robert Buckman

Cameron Kirkland

Ryan Richardson

Karl Norton

Roger Sanderson



2018 

Jesse Reinhart 

Roger Sanderson 

Ryan Richardson 

Edward Mitchell 

Virgil Moorehead 


2017 

Roger Sanderson 

Justin Hood 

Dereck Ely 

Jeff Lewis 

Robert Buckman 

  

2016 

Roger Sanderson 

Mike Dickson 

Justin Hood 

Jesse Reinhart 

Robert Calvosa     


1972 

Don Burnison 

Zane Grant 

Gary Woolsey 

Vernon Bussel 

Darrell Brown 


1971 

Lyle Brown 

Don Burnison 

Bryon Grant 

Bob Langford 

Delmar Kyle 


1970  n/a            


1969 

Don Burnison 

Zane Grant 

Fransis Krouse 

Laurel Brown 

Howard Ames  


1968 n/a           


1967 

Don Burnison 

Zane Grant 

Gary Woolsey 

Darrell Brown 

Delmar Kyle 


1966 

Lyle Brown 

Don Burnison 

Angelo Benetti 

  

1965            


1964           


1963 

Bryon Grant 

Vernon Magualena 

Mike Freeman   


1962 

Bryon Grant 

Kenny Franks   

Howard Ames   





rooster crow results history

2019

Cameron Kirkland

Dereck Ely

Michael Dickson

Robert Buckman

Ryan Richardson


2018 Cancelled-Low water

  

2017 

Roger Sanderson  

Jesse Reinhart 

Cameron Kirkland 

Jeff Lewis  

Mike Dickson 


2016 

Jesse Reinhart 

Roger Sanderson  

Jeff Lewis 

Mike Dickson

Dereck Ely 


2015  No race 


2014   No race


2013   No race


2012   No race


2011 

Ryan McGinnis 

Rob Watson 

Dereck Ely 

Derek Woolsey 

Jebb Curtis 


2010 

Rob Watson 

Roger Sanderson 

John McCallister 

Robert Calvosa 

   



klamath results history


  

2018 

Jeff Laird 

Jeff Lewis 

Buck McCovey 

Edward Mitchell 

Bryan Dickerson 


2017 

Cameron Kirkland 

Roger Sanderson 

Jude Hostler 

Edward Mitchell 

Buck McCovey

 

2016 

Jeff Lewis 

Jesse Reinhart 

Justin Hood 

Dereck Ely 

Mike Dickson 


2015 

Roger Sanderson 

Jeff Lewis 

Cameron Kirkland 

Rocky Jones 

Levi Torgerson 


gold beach results history

2019  

Roger Sanderson

Jude Hostler

Cameron Kirkland

Dereck Ely

Robert Buckman


2018 

Roger Sanderson  

Justin Hood 

Matt Richardson 

Jude Hostler 

Dereck Ely


2017 

Cameron Kirkland 

Justin Hood 

Virgil Moorehead 

Levi Torgerson 

Matthew Richardson


2016 

Roger Sanderson B-200 

Matt Medart 3M 

Jeff Lewis 007 

Mike Dickson 20 

Dereck Ely 11


2015 

Jeff Lewis 

Chris Heath 

Matt Medart 

Chad Stichter 

Dereck Ely


2014 

Tyler McGinnis 

Justin Hood 

Rocky jones 

Matt Medart 

Cameron Kirkland


2013 

Tyler McGinnis 

Dereck woolsey 

Jeff Lewis 007 

Matt Richardson 

Frank Lara


2012 

Derek Woolsey 

Rocky Jones 

Mike Richardson 

Justin Hood 

John McCallister


2011 

Rob Watson 

Jeff Laird 

Dereck Ely 

Jebb Curtis 

Derek Woolsey


2010 

Rob Watson 

Brandon McGinnis 

Jebb Curtis 

Horse Brahnam 

Roger Sanderson


2009

         

2008

         

2007 

Ryan McGinnis 

Don Burnison

     

 2006          


 2005

         

 2004

         

 2003 

Cory Law 

Jeff Lewis 

Neil McKinnon 

Derek Ely 

Rob Watson


2002 

Neil McKinnon 

Cory Law 

Jeff Lewis 

Rob Watson 

Mike Richardson


2001 

Cory Law


  

1982 Bill Boice

       

1981 Joel Shepard 

      

1980          

 

1979          


1978          


1977 

Jeff Lewis 

Don Burnison 

Sonny Jackson 

Zane Grant 

Lyle Brown

 

1976 

Don Burnison 

Jeff Lewis 

Lyle Brown 

Court Boice 

Zane Grant


1975 

Jeff Lewis 

Don Burnison 

Lyle Brown 

Lorrell Brown 

Zane Grant


1974 

Jeff Lewis 

Don Burnison 

Lorrell Brown 

Delmar Kyle 

Zane Grant


1973 

        

1972 

Don Burnison 

Lyle Brown 

Delmar Kyle 

Tim Moore 

Len Skinner


1971 

        

1970 

Don Burnison 

Lyle Brown 

Byron Grant 

Lorrell Brown 

Delmar Kyle


1969 

Don Burnison 

Frances Krouse 

Angelo Bennetti 

Byron Grant 

Tim Moore


1968 

Don Burnison 

Lyle Brown 

Angelo Bennetti 

Zane Grant 

Frances Krouse

 

1967 

Don Burnison 

Angelo Bennetti 

Lorrell Brown 

Johnny Walker 

Whitey Freeman


1966 

Lyle Brown 

Gary Woolsey 

Tim Moore 

Lorrell Brown 

Gene Young


1965 

Delmar Kyle 

Don Burnison 

Lyle Brown 

Rich Freeman 

Zane Grant


1964 

Whitey Freeman 

Don Burnison 

Frances Krouse 

Lyle Brown 

Johnny Walker


1963 

Jerry Hull 

Don Burnison 

Dean Mahaffey 

Johnny Walker 

Don LeClair


1962 

Johnny Walker 

Kenny Frank 

Don Burnison 

Don LeClair 

Dick Olsen

 

1961 

Johnny Walker 

Dean Mahaffey 

Don LeClair 

Delmar Kyle 

Otto Hodges


1960 

Alden Boice 

Don LeClair 

Byron Grant 

Nun Pluvoy 

Otto Hodges


1959 

Burt Pluvoy 

Johnny Walker 

Don LeClair 

Grant Garcia 

Bill Cronennwett


1958 

Kenny Franks 

Johnny Walker 

Don LeClair 

Otto Hodge 

Bob Brownell





grants pass labor day results history


2018 Cancelled-Wildfires  


2017 

Roger Sanderson 

Chad Stichter 

Jude Hostler 

Jesse Reinhart 

Levi Torgerson


2016 

Roger Sanderson 

Justin Hood 

Mike Dickson 

Jude Hostler 

Buck McCovey


2015 

Jeff Lewis 

Jesse Reinhart 

Cameron Kirkland 

Robert Calvosa 

Chris Heath 


2014 

Tyler McGinnis 

Jeff Lewis 

Joel Hood 

Justin Hood 

Sean Palmer 


2013 

Tyler McGinnis 

Jeff Lewis 

Jeff Laird 

Rob Watson 

Joel Hood 


2012           


2011 

Jeff Lewis 

Derek Woolsey 

Tyler McGinnis 

Rocky Jones 

Jebb Curtis 


2010 

Roger Sanderson 

Ryan McGinnis 

Tyler McGinnis 

Jebb Curtis 

Rocky Jones


2001 

Mike Richardson 

Neil McKinnon 

Cory Law 

Richard Clark 

Grant Kudlac 


2000 

Mike Richardson 

Brent Titus 

Grant Kudlac

Rick Woolsey 

Jeff Lewis 


1999 

          

1998 

Jim Richardson 

Neil McKinnon 

Brina McKnight 

Cory Law 

Don Carter 


1997

           

1996 

Mike Richardson


1981 

Joel Shepard 

Sonny jackson 

Neil McKinnon 

Frank Word 

Tim Fry


1980 

Joel Shepard

         

1979

           

1978

           

1977

           

1976 

Don Burnison 

Lorrell Brown 

Lyle Brown 

James Jackson 

Bob Schlumpberger

 

1975

           

1974 

          

1973 

          

1972 

Don Burnison 

Red Brown 

Delmar Kyle 

Gene Young 

Tim Moore



.